Uitslagenlijst 20e HERFSTCROSS NORG

Norg - Zaterdag 28 november 2015

 
MSEN, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Niek Blikslager 1995 Groningen 28:28 28:26
2 Olfert Molenhuis 1983 Assen 29:38 29:38
3 Wouter Ploeger 1992 Groningen 29:54 29:52
4 Edwin Slijkhuis 1987 Groningen 30:18 30:17
5 Tom Hendrikse 1998 Assen 30:38 30:37
6 Erik Leusink 1989 Punthorst 30:51 30:50
7 Djurre Hoeksema 1997 Grolloo 31:03 31:02
8 Meharena Fesse Harion 1984 Drachten 31:53 31:47
9 Henk Bakker 1980 Groningen 32:10 32:10
10 Luc Sillen 1998 Groningen 32:12 32:10
11 Erwin Akkerman 1979 Staphorst 32:22 32:22
12 Geale Simon Postma 1989 Kollum 32:25 32:23
13 Rob Vijver 1991 Leeuwarden 32:26 32:24
14 Piet Wiersma 1997 Wildervank 32:59 32:59
15 Rutger Duursma 1993 Groningen 33:39 33:36
16 Frank Janssen 1988 Groningen 33:39 33:36
17 Gerard Vos 1986 Appingedam 34:16 34:15
18 Dorus Wolthekker 1987 Nietap 34:24 34:21
19 Harald Kiewiet 1981 Winschoten 34:47 34:46
20 Gerben Vermij 1985 Leens 35:05 35:04
21 Willem de Haan 1976 Garyp 35:30 35:25
22 Bob Tjaarda 1989 Groningen 35:37 35:34
23 Bert-jan Wever 1976 Onstwedde 36:07 36:03
24 Dick Wobbes 1992 Hurdegaryp 36:29 36:29
25 Sam Kamminga 1988 Groningen 36:56 36:53
26 Henk Piek 1976 Drachten 36:58 36:53
27 Kay de Bruijn 1980 Groningen 36:58 36:54
28 Lester Struijk 1993 Schiedam 38:21 38:15
29 Bert Bos 1993 Roden 38:30 38:26
30 Gustaaf Verhagen 1977 Eelde 39:10 39:04
31 Jeroen Kegel 1981 Groningen 39:15 39:08
32 Arjan Gruppen 1981 Hoogeveen 39:22 39:19
33 Ferdie Witvoet 1978 Groningen 40:04 39:59
34 Rob Bergsma 1984 Groningen 40:38 40:31
35 Aad Oosterhof 1976 Groningen 41:38 41:26
36 Jona Vecht 1978 Groningen 42:36 42:28
37 Arjan Zantinga 1976 Leek 43:33 43:20
38 Nico Swart 1977 Groningen 43:40 43:29
39 Niels van der Vlag 1983 Groningen 45:21 45:13
40 Niels Wassenaar 1980 Oldekerk 45:27 45:10
41 Andre de Vries 1983 Gerkesklooster 45:47 45:19
42 Marcel Peters 1976 Musselkanaal 46:07 45:50
43 Sjouke Elsinga 1992 Bovensmilde 47:58 47:47
44 Kevin Eefting 1991 Grolloo 48:04 47:55
45 Wiebe Louwes 1982 Zuidhorn 48:58 48:29
46 Ubel Haveman 1976 Ulrum 50:59 50:36
47 Herbert de Vegt 1981 Nieuwehorne 51:11 50:55
48 André Jonker 1979 Groningen 59:06 58:48
 
M40, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Remaon van Lunzen 1969 Leeuwarden 31:43 31:42
2 Wim Opten 1966 Zuidlaren 32:07 32:07
3 Jan Venhuizen 1968 Overschild 32:39 32:37
4 Anno Huizenga 1969 Assen 33:03 33:00
5 Foppe van der Heide 1971 Drachten 33:41 33:39
6 Jos Richie 1975 Groningen 34:53 34:51
7 Gerko Floor 1970 Appelscha 35:18 35:16
8 Pieter-Jan Kooi 1967 Loppersum 35:19 35:17
9 Mark Grimmius 1970 Wildervank 35:28 35:23
10 Fjodor van der Sluijs 1971 Grolloo 35:48 35:47
11 Menno Mud 1974 Tietjerk 35:51 35:42
12 Peter Pettinga 1974 Groningen 36:15 36:11
13 Richard Aalders 1969 Nietap 37:05 37:00
14 Siem Hiemstra 1966 Appelscha 37:19 37:17
15 Harry Faber 1970 Veendam 37:30 37:27
16 Frank Marks 1968 Groningen 37:37 37:29
17 Gert-Jan Stroetinga 1975 Norg 37:49 37:44
18 Emile Nales 1967 Groningen 37:51 37:40
19 Marco Bakker 1973 Assen 37:58 37:54
20 Bennie Wiegman 1966 Kiel-Windeweer 37:59 37:56
21 Tom van Tellingen 1970 Sleen 38:09 38:01
22 Jan Leeuwis 1970 Veendam 38:57 38:53
23 Jan Barkhof 1970 Peize 39:28 39:16
24 Hans Prak 1966 Assen 39:34 39:31
25 Gert Kleinjan 1970 Aduard 39:54 39:54
26 Jan Hielema 1967 Loppersum 40:40 40:30
27 Grietinus Reinders 1972 Leek 40:47 40:43
28 Arjan Tonnis 1971 De Wilp Gn 40:54 40:48
29 Ad van Beilen 1970 Gieten 42:04 41:56
30 Mick De haan 1975 Groningen 42:52 42:45
31 Christian Rossi 1975 Groningen 43:25 43:10
32 Leo Damkat 1969 Leutingewolde 43:37 43:27
33 Rob Steuhr 1970 Groningen 44:39 44:33
34 Marcek van Wijk 1971 Leek 44:44 44:28
35 Goos Postma 1968 Groningen 45:07 44:59
36 René Meijer 1968 Emmer Compascuum 46:27 46:19
37 Emiel van der Heide 1975 Roden 46:33 46:18
38 Robert Damkat 1972 Roden 48:35 48:26
39 Leo Brouwer 1968 Groningen 49:50 49:33
40 Leonardo Veen 1975 Groningen 49:53 49:30
41 Peter Stokje 1969 Groningen 50:34 49:56
42 Alfred Mulder 1974 Veendam 50:36 50:20
43 Sjouke de Vries 1968 Noordwolde gn 53:33 53:23
44 Willem Wittenaar 1966 Assen 53:44 53:21
 
M50, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Harmen de Vries 1964 Balkbrug 32:57 32:56
2 Reinder de Jonge 1961 Assen 34:03 34:01
3 Henry Perdok 1962 Norg 35:33 35:31
4 Klaas Brouwer 1965 Groningen 35:40 35:38
5 Harmen ten Hof 1961 Assen 36:17 36:13
6 Rob van de Graaf 1962 Hoogeveen 36:20 36:20
7 Theo Groenendijk 1959 Ravenswoud 36:29 36:27
8 Peter Berghuis 1963 Zuidlaren 37:08 37:06
9 Henk Por 1959 Groningen 37:14 37:11
10 Bert Nieland 1957 Oude Pekela 37:51 37:49
11 Jeroen Auener 1956 Rolde 38:30 38:28
12 Riemer Bosma 1960 Haulerwijk 39:32 39:27
13 Marcel Kloet 1960 Assen 39:35 39:31
14 Maarten Hoeksema 1960 Groningen 39:49 39:47
15 Eeuwe Schot 1961 Groningen 40:11 40:06
16 Robert Springer 1961 Gieten 40:48 40:48
17 Bareld Hamming 1961 de Groeve 40:53 40:45
18 Pieter Visser 1962 Driesum 41:28 41:21
19 Jappie Doller 1965 Waskemeer 41:31 41:28
20 Rudy Telkamp 1965 Hoogezand 41:32 41:24
21 Folkert Tienkamp 1962 Assen 41:37 41:32
22 Klaas Duursma 1959 De Wilp Gn 42:09 42:03
23 Jan Horenga 1961 Sebaldeburen 42:20 42:05
24 Bauke van der Loon 1957 Franeker 42:23 42:15
25 Eric Helmantel 1965 Eelde 42:40 42:30
26 Willem van de Molen 1963 Een 42:46 42:39
27 Klaas Bijsterveld 1959 Sauwerd 42:55 42:45
28 Harold Hulst 1964 Groningen 43:22 43:17
29 Arend Enting 1962 Orvelte 43:28 43:19
30 Luigi Deiana 1964 Zuidlaren 43:48 43:35
31 Lammert van der Molen 1965 Norg 43:59 43:53
32 Jakob Hut 1961 Siddeburen 44:33 44:27
33 Kees Vos 1961 Groningen 44:58 44:43
34 Philip Elsinga 1961 Aduard 45:39 45:24
35 Henk Prins 1962 Tolbert 46:06 45:51
36 Hans Pettinga 1958 Assen 46:24 46:17
37 Menco van der Berg 1962 Thesinge 46:41 46:19
38 Martieu Wienke 1962 Sauwerd 47:07 46:57
39 Harry Kuipers 1961 Leek 47:59 47:47
40 Peter van Dam 1964 Peize 48:10 47:51
41 Jan-Jelle Renkema 1961 Oldekerk 48:36 48:20
42 Marten de Vries 1956 Buitenpost 48:52 48:25
43 Wim Strijland 1958 Norg 49:30 49:00
44 Eddy Groenwold 1964 Peize 50:05 49:45
45 Jaap Meijering 1959 Roden 55:15 55:09
46 Erik Stam 1956 Ten Boer 1:00:34 1:00:11
 
M60, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Karel Edens 1953 Groningen 36:34 36:31
2 Henk Olijve 1953 Haren Gn 37:26 37:24
3 Jan Fieten 1952 Noordscheschut 41:17 41:14
4 Peter Wolters 1952 Nieuw-Roden 41:22 41:15
5 Hiddo Boomsema 1955 Wildervank 42:54 42:49
6 Fokko Hindriks 1953 Groningen 43:47 43:42
7 Jan Posthumus 1946 Hoogezand 44:34 44:30
8 Dirk Heun 1951 Appingedam 44:42 44:35
9 Jannes Bouwmeester 1954 Beilen 45:03 44:56
10 Garmt Borgman 1947 Hoogezand 45:06 45:02
11 Roelof Dilling 1951 Grolloo 45:30 45:23
12 Frans Hoekstra 1952 Groningen 45:36 45:31
13 Henk Akkerman 1952 Staphorst 46:46 46:38
14 Henk Nijland 1948 Zuidlaren 46:55 46:40
15 Anko Wieringa 1949 Groningen 47:34 47:18
16 Ger van Dam 1953 Adorp 47:51 47:51
17 Jack van Rozn 1955 Oosterwolde Fr 48:26 48:13
18 Anne Heemstra 1952 Groningen 51:18 50:50
19 Ginus Geuzinge 1948 Assen 51:20 51:04
20 D Schipper 1954 Groningen 52:12 51:43
21 U Ellens 1950 Grijpskerk 53:56 53:40
22 Jaap Groenendal 1940 Oldehove 56:03 55:54
23 Verheul Aad 1948 Grolloo 57:05 56:48
24 Jelte Nijholt 1944 Oosterwolde Fr 1:00:31 1:00:10
25 Roel Kwint 1939 Assen 1:04:50 1:04:40
26 Gerard Bakker 1947 Appingedam 1:06:07 1:05:48
27 Dick Zwiers 1954 Nieuwolda 1:06:10 1:05:44
 
VSEN, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Yasmin Hillebrink 1989   35:13 35:10
2 Anouk Trooster 1993 Groningen 35:43 35:42
3 Saffira Kiewiet 1987 Eelde 36:32 36:30
4 Jelly van der Kloet 1981 Drachten 38:18 38:15
5 Anne Hobbelt 1987 Groningen 38:33 38:26
6 Christina Draijer 1988 Groningen 39:23 39:17
7 Corien Wegkamp 1981 Zwartemeer 40:37 40:27
8 Janneta Wolthekker 1985 Leek 41:27 41:20
9 Hanna van Loo 1984 Hoogkarspel 42:05 41:56
10 Erika Broekema 1983 Groningen 42:28 42:24
11 Margot Reinders 1995 Groningen 44:07 43:55
12 Mirjam Nicolai 1994 Groningen 45:09 45:01
13 Nynke Meijer 1995 Leek 46:41 46:25
14 Jaqueline Peeringa 1977 Assen 47:09 46:58
15 Esther Wietzes 1980 Assen 48:34 48:26
16 Gerieke Buist 1993 Aduard 48:37 48:25
17 Tirza van Faassen 1984 Leek 49:10 48:54
18 Ellen haveman 1982 Ulrum 50:59 50:36
19 Annemiek Hazenberg 1980 Grijpskerk 51:26 51:02
20 Anita Koops 1982 Tynaarlo 57:53 57:26
21 Yvette Kors 1994 Assen 59:35 59:11
22 Marjolein Joyce Pijper 1977 Groningen 1:02:48 1:02:23
 
V40, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Marjan Oostinga 1972 Eelde 38:09 38:03
2 Bertha Bruggenkamp 1968 Smilde 38:38 38:35
3 Petra Panneman 1970 Veendam 38:56 38:53
4 Petra Maarsingh 1975 Zuidhorn 39:27 39:20
5 Christien Koning 1967 Groningen 40:25 40:21
6 Liane de Wit 1975 Assen 40:54 40:51
7 Simone Binnema-Bennema 1967 Eenrum 41:38 41:35
8 Evelien Hoogendoorn 1967 Nieuw Roden 43:08 43:00
9 Desiree Winterwerp 1970 Assen 43:18 43:13
10 Annemiek Opten 1975 Zuidlaren 46:08 46:04
11 Liset de Groot 1974 Roden 46:43 46:30
12 Gea Hut 1970 Leek 46:56 46:50
13 Liesbeth Hoekstra 1967 Groningen 47:02 46:49
14 Ageda Venema 1972 Assen 49:07 48:51
15 Fokie Cnossen 1966 Groningen 49:50 49:38
16 Monique Kost 1970 Musselkanaal 53:19 52:57
17 Jannie Reinders 1973 Leek 58:14 57:52
 
V50, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Reina Wijnia-Kwant 1956 Hasselt 42:41 42:41
2 Anna Siebenga 1959 Gasselte 43:32 43:22
3 Astrid Wijnsma 1964 Eelderwolde 46:17 46:01
4 Sietske Weide 1960 Glimmen 48:11 47:56
5 Geertje Boersma 1960 Assen 50:54 50:47
6 Berta van der Molen 1960 Peize 51:53 51:32
7 Aukje Woltjer-Veenstra 1950 Steendam 52:03 51:53
8 Marian Overgaauw 1961 Eelde 53:10 52:54
9 Julia Meijer 1965 Leek 55:37 55:16
10 Auktje Renkema 1961 Oldekerk 55:47 55:26
11 Minke Oord 1956 Joure 56:44 56:38
12 Grietje Dijkmans 1961 Winsum Gn 56:57 56:40
13 Truus Bakker 1953 Appingedam 1:06:07 1:05:48
 
M/V, 9 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Erik Deenen 1989 Groningen 35:23 35:12
2 Stefan Kern 1986 Zuidhorn 35:44 35:41
3 Johan Bouma 1987 Niekerk Grootegast 37:45 37:42
4 Durk Polet 1967 Burgum 39:18 39:14
5 Kees Perez Ojeda 1984 Groningen 42:03 41:50
6 Klaas Jan van der kooi 1968 Burgum 44:38 44:30
7 Mark Dorenbos 1977 Groningen 45:34 45:21
8 Arjan de Vries 1968 Tolbert 45:43 45:30
9 Mark Schuring 1973 Meppel 45:51 45:20
10 Leon den Hertog 1977 Assen 46:32 46:03
11 Bart ter Meulen 1958 Roden 46:33 46:12
12 Wim van der Til 1974 Nieuw-Roden 46:38 46:20
13 Inge Wagt 1980 Nieuw-Roden 46:52 46:34
14 Erik Douwes 1977 Nieuw-Roden 48:47 48:37
15 Ronald Renkema 1986 Grootegast 48:54 48:34
16 Jarin van der Kooi-Polet 1972 Burgum 49:11 49:02
17 Erik Zomer 1967 Groningen 49:47 49:37
18 Ferry Goike 1971 Winschoten 49:51 49:33
19 Rianne Ramaker 1987 Groningen 50:08 49:44
20 Mark van Dijk 1973 Groningen 50:12 49:51
21 Wilfred Blanke 1968 Hoofddorp 50:17 49:55
22 Girbe Buist 1964 Sappemeer 50:18 49:59
23 Lian de Jonge 1957 Roden 50:27 50:04
24 Jantine Meijer 1982 Tolbert 51:21 50:57
25 Marije Venema 1990 Groningen 51:44 51:26
26 Simon Wachtmeester 1969 Leek 51:59 51:40
27 Lisanne van der Veen 1989 Nuis 52:32 52:12
28 Riena Takens 1965 Roden 53:52 53:29
29 Jolanda van Os 1972 Oldehove 54:32 54:09
30 Lilian van den Bosch 1963 Roderwolde 54:47 54:25
31 Alie Wassenaar 1959 Groningen 55:16 54:47
32 Henk Jeensma 1970 Drachten 56:58 56:39
33 Diederik Wierenga 1974 Norg 58:45 58:15
34 Ellen Janssen-Nijholt 1969 Zuidhorn 1:02:02 1:01:32
35 Marco Janssen 1965 Zuidhorn 1:02:02 1:01:34
36 Trijnie Spanjer 1956 Scheemda 1:03:18 1:02:53
 
www.uitslagen.nl 13-12-2015 14:20