Uitslagenlijst Roma Opticiens Jeugd Cross

Norg - Zaterdag 28 november 2015

 
M-2KM, 2 KM JEUGD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Gilbert v/d Sluis 2001 Groningen 6:35  
2 Thomas Kwint 2000 Loppersum 6:39  
3 Carlo Sikkens 2001 Groningen 6:52  
4 Cas Stolle 2001 Norg 7:31  
5 Bas Willems 2002 Assen 7:55  
6 Pieter Wijers 2002 Zuidvelde 9:12  
 
V-2KM, 2 KM JEUGD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Evelien Kuiper 2000 Leek 7:02  
2 Marit v/d Schaaf 2000 Leek 7:24  
3 Marjolein Kuiper 2000 Leek 8:27  
4 Isabeau Leegwater 2002 Tolbert 9:06  
 
M-15K, 1,5 KM JEUGD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Renee Schultinga 2003 Oldeholpaade 5:15  
2 Luuk Knossen 2004 Winschoten 5:25  
3 Niels Spoelman 2003 Gieten 5:46  
4 Marijn Piek 2004 Drachten 6:10  
5 Jornick Spoelman 2004 Gieten 6:18  
6 Rogier Veltman 2004 Winschoten 6:27  
7 Tim Vanes 2004 Hoogeveen 6:33  
8 Lourens Pietersma 2003 Winschoten 6:34  
9 Arvid Meinders 2005 Winschoten 6:35  
10 Woud Plugge 2005 Winschoten 6:53  
11 David Wijers 2003 Zuidvelde 11:14  
 
V-15K, 1,5 KM JEUGD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Ingrid Koster 2004 Winschoten 5:58  
2 Loes Lange 2003 Winschoten 6:02  
3 Maud Visscher 2005 Holwierde 6:05  
4 Indy de Blauw 2004 Winschoten 6:16  
5 Anna-Romée van der Spoel 2005 Eexterveen 6:26  
6 Susan Willems 2004 Assen 6:31  
7 Laura Wekema 2005 Peize 6:52  
8 Bente van der Veen 2005 Peize 7:09  
 
M-1KM, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Sander Wage   ? 4:21  
2 Niek Bamkat 2006 Luttingenwolde 4:31  
3 Collin Hoen 2006 Winschoten 4:34  
4 Thijs de Boer 2006 Winschoten 4:35  
5 Ruben Piek 2006 Drachten 4:45  
 
V-1KM, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Yara de Boer 2006 Exmorra 4:01  
2 Sam Venema 2006 Assen 4:27  
3 Marije Wekema 2006 Peize 5:18  
4 Eefke Plugge 2007 Winschoten 5:27  
 
M-500, 0,5 KM JEUGD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Sven Meides 2008 Winschoten 1:59  
2 Lincoln Post 2008 Hoogeveen 2:17  
3 Lincoln Vogelaar 2008 Bedum 2:24  
4 Stijn Opten 2010 Zuidlaren 2:29  
5 Kai v/d Veen 2008 Groningen 2:49  
6 Quiten v/d Veen 2010 Groningen 2:52  
 
V-500, 0,5 KM JEUGD
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Noa de Boer 2008 Exmorra 1:52  
2 Lotte Smith 2009 Winschoten 2:28  
3 Inke Meijer 2008 Winschoten 2:32  
4 Marit Brouwer 2010 Winschoten 2:55  
5 Felicia Meinders 2010 Winschoten 2:56  
6 Sofie Hokke 2009 Yde 3:04  
7 Tessa Hokke 2011 Yde 4:13  
 
www.uitslagen.nl 28-11-2015 16:31